ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13158345
nr 1315 8345
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 76/190. Subject: 50x43 cm, fuktskadad passepartout.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 76/190. Motivet: 50x43 cm
Condition: fuktskadad passepartout
1000
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:57:34
700 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann